Flowraidlogo
Flowraid
  • Fermer
  • accueil
 
 

Nom et prénom Equipier 1Nom et prénom Equipier 2Nom d'équipeHeure de départ
Loquet ThomasBonnier VincentSmarth-L-Team7h59
Fevrier kevinFevrier benjaminTeam Fevrier8h00
Duvinage LambertErgo NicolasPura Vida8h01
Marquegnies CapucineDe Frère Nathalie Dogs & girls power8h02
Lepoutre VincentMorlighem GrégoryEre Force One 28h03
ROHART NICOLASProcureur Jean-François Discovery sports8h04
Dupriez GrégoryVan Cauter FrédéricBad Skill Runners8h05
Masson Christophe De Neve NancyTof et Nancy8h06
Vinchent Olivier Herman Jimmy Oliv&Jim8h07
Audoor AlainVan Driessche Damien Le coach et le grand8h08
DAVID CAMILLEDAVID SUZANNEles caribous8h09
Depelchin AnneDepelchin MartineLes frangines8h10
Tourdot francoisDekeyzer AnthonyJim beam8h11
Adeline deneubourgSandra schlossmacheradeline deneubourg8h12
Dewinter jonathanDewailly victorLa zazawin8h13
Pinon PabloHamdoun LauraLes Bbêtes8h14
Choteau Ludovic Meurisse Paul La zazawin8h15
Louvieaux Aurélien Hennion David Les vikings8h16
DELITTE CHARLOTTE BAUDRY CELINE Le retour des boulettes 8h17
Coton LauraDescamps Joffrey Team croquettes8h18
Bonfond Julien Carlier Barbara Chu Bar 🤙8h19
Freteur ThéophilePraet CharlesLes Scouteurs8h20
Dubuisson MatthieuDewulf MikeLes lapins8h21
Praet LouiseAlexandre Dheur Les Gorka 8h22
Chuffart ChuffartBerte StéphaneEre Force One 18h23
Sandra LequenneJean-Francois MasureNous8h24
Moulin Rémy Delbecq NathanLes Moussaillons8h25
Tourbez ClaireAudin JulieEre Force One8h26
Saffre AnnCampener RémiACBB8h27
Biltresse MaximeWuidart HenriBilly Wuiwui Tezm8h28
Carole LottenVivien DevelleRST DL8h29
Deroubaix FrançoisFourmanoir MaximeL'Africain et le Routier8h30
Jezequel IsaureJezequel Jean-ChristophePère & fille8h31
Thaon fredericDemeuleleester CelineFalcoceline8h32
Bevernaegie virginieAllard MarieLes licornes à paillettes8h33
Binon FrédériqueAxensalva RenaudTwo Doux Two8h34
Amélie DelangreDiez AndresLes Oléolé8h35
Ludwig RyckeboschBenoît BraquennierB Bêtes de Course8h36
Christophe VifquinJean VelgheLa paix dieu8h37
CHOQUET MélanieLEBLON MichaëlRST Ath M&M’s8h38
Capenol LaurieCapenol KevinCapteam8h39
Chloe Morel Naïs Lami SchmiderHeureuses comme raideuses 8h40
Soyez LucileDubois MathildeLes Pélicans8h41
Latour Jean-PhilippeDevenyns MathieuLes vieux scouteurs8h41
Barge ThomasMarchegay AlexandreHeureux Comme Raideux8h42
Derue Stéphanie Van Severen LotteBébé parfait 8h43
Delcampe JenniferMoulin JordyJen&Jordy8h44
Lerche Dominique Lerche Thomas Lerchounet 8h45
Thiran Jean-Marc Vandemeulebroucke Anne RST Jim et Anne 8h46
Hempte Sylvie Desprez Angèle Amis de Velaines 8h47
Van Renterghem GwenaelVan renterghem Jean PhilippeLes coulons su l'trappe8h48
Moulin lucMoulin cyrilLes moulinos8h49
Florian WallezJonas KeversJo et Flo8h50
Flameng LaurentMarquant NicolasRST Ath / Collines8h51
Roelandts LoïcDeramée MatthieuCamion balai DTC8h52
Lor SandraPiacentini EstelleLes Roumontoises8h53
Depauw Grégory Vanderplancke Gilles Les pouchins8h54
Evrard CandiceAllaert CoralineLes supers women8h55
Vanwynendaele BenjaminFalempin Jonathancestpascorrect8h56
Delbecq GeoffreyBoulonne ThomasSuper papas8h57
Covent Jessica Jacqmin Émilie Les biches8h58
SEGARD SIMON BALLENGHIEN SeraphinSS racing 8h59
Cantreul VincentDillies QuentinLes bras cassés9h00
Berthe alexandreBerthe philippeLes gitans9h01
De Smedt Sasha Leblanc Bastien Austria 9h02
Deconinck BertrandBuron MathieuLes runners du dimanche9h03
Debève FionaLaemont CapucineLes Bebey’s9h04
Casteleyn Thomas Romerique GwenaelleJomau9h05
Delrivière HubertDelrivière GeoffreyLes bucherons9h05
De rudder CorinneFeller ClaireLes super Nanas9h06
Carton-Delcourt Bruno Hazette HenriDTC TRAIL9h07
Arnaud Ghislain Remy Coessens Mmc sport 29h08
Delmeire AudreyDe Mullier EliseTeam Otis & Samba9h09
Van Driessche MarieWattiez FrançoisFlowraiders9h10
Joachim MartinDamien De CnuydtLes pines de chiens... Waouf !9h11
Flamme ThibautRudent LudivineLes Pichs9h12
Greer EmilieWullens CharlotteCharlem9h13
Bonnier Mathieu Van Neste Michel La Ma-Mich Team9h14
Hélène VerhaegheAudrey Clémentles gonz9h15
Deside kevinReybroeck AlexandreLes papas makinas 9h16
Devleeshouwer jeremieDenayer ValérieLes POM mariés9h17
Ervyn GonzagueHocq MarylineAlter and Go9h18
Simoens ThomasNicolas GrégoireMmc sport 39h19
Ghislain Anaïs Martin Samuel AGSM9h20
Bompas JérémyDelmay YaëlRJC MONS 19h21
Matthys ArnaudMatthys JulienTeam Matthys9h22
Verstraete MaximeVerrue SébastienLes Ultimes9h23
Leleu CarolineJandrez EdouardApéro Runners 29h24
Van Deynze LauranneNuytten ThibautLes apéro runners 19h25
Bourgois JulieMoreau ClaudeClauju9h26
Tuyttens SophieTuyttens JustineTuyttens sisters9h27
Dekoster PaulineDesmet Justine Frigolite9h28
Dominique DuhayonFlorence NortierFlodom9h29
Werion CamilleWerion Joséphineles twins9h30
Werion paulineBouko ValerieLes cop's9h31
Olivier DelacroixNathalie AmandLes Vezois9h32
Wérion Stéphane Deffrenne coletteCostèf9h33
François DestrebecqHanuise ChristelBuissenal9h34
Damien BontePaul Prévost Les Cat'19h35
Denoulet Marie-AngeDeldalle ChristopheTof et Marie9h36
PEUTTE SYLVIECARETTE VALÉRIE-ANNE Les Trotteuses joyeuses 9h37
REINBOLD BJORNREINBOLD GREGORYREINBOLD TEAM9h38
Alix debavelaereGéraldine loyezLes lopé9h39
Wits JulieMartroye LineNoires boudaines9h40
Baland Johan Devroey Vanessa Vava Jojo 9h41
Alaoui IsmaelNicolas ConilLes couz'9h42
Morlighem AudreyMorlighem Violaine The best sisters 9h43