107101571_1203221353351751_2929311912766807592_n
 
Détails du classement sous celui-ci
 
 CATCl. Cat Nom et prénom Equipier 1Nom et prénom Equipier 2Nom d'équipeTemps courseTemps final
1HOM127Moulin Rémy Delbecq NathanLes Moussaillons1h54'300h59'30
2HOM21Loquet ThomasBonnier VincentSmarth-L-Team2h06'151h06'15
3HOM388Verstraete MaximeVerrue SébastienLes Ultimes2h131h18
4HOM479Bonnier Mathieu Van Neste Michel La Ma-Mich Team2h221h27
5HOM576Joachim MartinDamien De CnuydtLes pines de chiens... Waouf !2h261h31
6MXT148Delcampe JenniferMoulin JordyJen&Jordy2h291h34
7HOM613Tourdot francoisDekeyzer AnthonyJim beam2h34'301h34'30
8HOM746Barge ThomasMarchegay AlexandreHeureux Comme Raideux2h30'201h35'20
9DAM192Tuyttens SophieTuyttens JustineTuyttens sisters2h45'451h35'45
10HOM873Arnaud Ghislain Remy Coessens Mmc sport 21h36'201h36'20
11HOM987Matthys ArnaudMatthys JulienTeam Matthys2h181h38
12HOM1015Dewinter jonathanDewailly victorLa zazawin1h38'101h38'10
13HOM1164Cantreul VincentDillies QuentinLes bras cassés1h48'301h38'30
14HOM1270Delrivière HubertDelrivière GeoffreyLes bucherons2h341h39
15HOM1322Freteur ThéophilePraet CharlesLes Scouteurs2h19'451h39'45
16HOM1430Biltresse MaximeWuidart HenriBilly Wuiwui Tezm1h37'151h42'15
17HOM152Fevrier kevinFevrier benjaminTeam Fevrier2h37'201h42'20
18MXT275Van Driessche MarieWattiez FrançoisFlowraiders2h231h43
19DAM293Dekoster PaulineDesmet Justine Frigolite2h451h45
20HOM137Dupriez GrégoryVan Cauter FrédéricBad Skill Runners2h40'301h45'30
21HOM1456Roelandts LoïcDeramée MatthieuCamion balai DTC2h43'201h48'20
22DAM324Praet LouiseMathilde Dheur Les Gorka 2h531h53
23HOM1554Florian WallezJonas KeversJo et Flo1h50'251h55'25
24MXT38Masson Christophe De Neve NancyTof et Nancy2h561h56
25HOM1617Choteau Ludovic Meurisse Paul La zazawin 21h51'151h56'15
26HOM1765Berthe alexandreBerthe philippeLes gitans2h521h57
27DAM412Depelchin AnneDepelchin MartineLes frangines1h581h58
28HOM1832Deroubaix FrançoisFourmanoir MaximeL'Africain et le Routier2h58'301h58'30
29HOM1945Latour Jean-PhilippeDevenyns MathieuLes vieux scouteurs2h391h59
30HOM20106Alaoui IsmaelNicolas ConilLes couz2h552h00
31MXT4105Baland Johan Devroey Vanessa Vava Jojo 2h562h01
32HOM2110Audoor AlainVan Driessche Damien Le coach et le grand2h01'052h01'05
33DAM562Covent Jessica Jacqmin Émilie Les biches2h01'482h01'48
34HOM2281Arnaud VelgheArnaud VelgheArnaud Velghe2h572h02
35MXT550Thiran Jean-Marc Vandemeulebroucke Anne RST Jim et Anne 2h582h03
36HOM22108Tony BertrandBenjamin GobertKinéteam2h432h03
37HOM2384Simoens ThomasNicolas GrégoireMmc sport 32h012h06
38HOM2453Moulin lucMoulin cyrilLes moulinos2h482h08
39HOM2566De Smedt Sasha Leblanc Bastien Austria 1h492h09
40HOM2649Lerche Dominique Lerche Thomas Lerchounet 3h072h12
41HOM2786Bompas JérémyDelmay YaëlRJC MONS 11h532h13
42HOM2860Vanwynendaele BenjaminFalempin Jonathancestpascorrect1h39'452h14'45
43DAM674Delmeire AudreyDe Mullier EliseTeam Otis & Samba2h112h16
44MXT680Hélène VerhaegheAudrey Clémentles gonz2h112h16
45HOM2952Van Renterghem GwenaelVan renterghem Jean PhilippeLes coulons su l'trappe1h56'102h16'10
46HOM3072Carton-Delcourt Bruno Hazette HenriDTC TRAIL1h472h17
47HOM315Lepoutre VincentMorlighem GrégoryEre Force One 22h03'152h18'15
48DAM731Carole LottenVivien DevelleRST DL2h512h21
49DAM844Soyez LucileDubois MathildeLes Pélicans2h01'102h21'10
50MXT734Jezequel IsaureJezequel Jean-ChristophePère & fille2h02'442h22'44
51MXT820Coton LauraDescamps Joffrey Team croquettes2h032h23
52DAM921Dumortier MariePotar SylviaQuintine trail du diable au Sukre Ladies2h19'302h24'30
53HOM3263SEGARD SIMON BALLENGHIEN SeraphinSS racing 1h502h25
54MXT1090Van Deynze LauranneNuytten ThibautLes apéro runners 11h552h25
55HOM3318Louvieaux Aurélien Hennion David Les vikings2h51'452h26'45
56HOM3423Chuffart ChuffartBerte StéphaneEre Force One 12h242h29
57DAM1036Bevernaegie virginieAllard MarieLes licornes à paillettes3h092h29
58MXT1185Ghislain Anaïs Martin Samuel AGSM2h292h29
59MXT1237Binon FrédériqueAxensalva RenaudTwo Doux Two3h102h30
60DAM1116lebailly LouiseServais Aneliseles boules3h122h32
61HOM3539Ludwig RyckeboschBenoît BraquennierB Bêtes de Course2h122h32
62HOM36100Damien BontePaul Prévost Les Cat'12h332h33
63MXT1314Santé RunBruno schlossmacheradeline deneubourg3h192h34
64DAM1243Chloe Morel Naïs Lami SchmiderHeureuses comme raideuses 2h492h34
65MXT1469Casteleyn Thomas Romerique GwenaelleJomau2h102h35
66MXT1589Leleu CarolineJandrez EdouardApéro Runners 22h152h35
67HOM3767Deconinck BertrandBuron MathieuLes runners du dimanche2h162h36
68DAM1319DELITTE CHARLOTTE BAUDRY CELINE Le retour des boulettes 3h322h37
69DAM1428Tourbez ClaireAudin JulieEre Force One2h322h37
70DAM1529Saffre AnnCampener MaryACBB2h17'202h37'20
71MXT1638Amélie DelangreDiez AndresLes Oléolé3h072h42
72HOM3861Delbecq GeoffreyBoulonne ThomasSuper papas3h072h42
73DAM1668Debève FionaLaemont CapucineLes Bebey’s2h082h43
74MXT1791Bourgois JulieMoreau ClaudeClauju2h132h43
75MXT18101Denoulet Marie-AngeDeldalle ChristopheTof et Marie2h432h43
76MXT1942Capenol LaurieCapenol KevinCapteam2h092h44
77DAM1796Werion paulineBouko ValerieLes cop's2h112h46
78MXT2077Flamme ThibautRudent LudivineLes Pichs3h142h49
79HOM3958Depauw Grégory Vanderplancke Gilles Les pouchins1h59'052h49'05
80MXT2198Wérion Stéphane Deffrenne coletteCostèf2h462h51
81HOM4055Flameng LaurentMarquant NicolasRST Ath / Collines2h482h53
82DAM1851Hempte Sylvie Desprez Angèle Amis de Velaines 2h052h55
83MXT2283Ervyn GonzagueHocq MarylineAlter and Go2h502h55
84DAM1995Werion CamilleWerion Joséphineles twins2h552h55
85DAM203Parent LaureDelphine HismansZultrices2h293h04
86DAM2178Greer EmilieWullens CharlotteCharlem3h013h06
87HOM416ROHART NICOLASProcureur Jean-François Discovery sports2h333h08
88DAM2233Wits JulieMartroye LineNoires boudaines2h503h10
89MXT2326Sandra LequenneJean-Francois MasureNous2h363h11
90MXT2441CHOQUET MélanieLEBLON MichaëlRST Ath M&M’s2h083h13
91MXT2535Thaon fredericDemeuleleester CelineFalcoceline2h23'303h13'30
92DAM2311DAVID CAMILLEDAVID SUZANNEles caribous2h563h16
93DAM2471De rudder CorinneFeller ClaireLes super Nanas3h013h16
94HOM429Vinchent Olivier Herman Jimmy Oliv&Jim2h13'303h18'30
95MXT2625Morlighem AudreyMorlighem Violaine The best sisters 2h253h30
96MXT2797Olivier DelacroixNathalie AmandLes Vezois2h563h41
97DAM2594Dominique DuhayonFlorence NortierFlodom2h593h44
98DAM26104Alix debavelaereGéraldine loyezLes lopé3h133h48
99HOM43103REINBOLD ArthurREINBOLD GREGORYREINBOLD TEAM2h443h49
100DAM2757Lor SandraPiacentini EstelleLes Roumontoises4h554h
101DAM284Marquegnies CapucineDe Frère Nathalie Dogs & girls power4h044h05
102DAM2959Evrard CandiceAllaert CoralineLes supers women4h574h17
103DAM30102PEUTTE SYLVIECARETTE VALÉRIE-ANNE Les Trotteuses joyeuses 4h114h31
104HOM4440Christophe VifquinJean VelgheLa paix dieu DNF
105  47Derue Stéphanie Van Severen LotteBébé parfait  DNS
106  82Devleeshouwer jeremieDenayer ValérieLes POM mariés DNS
107  99François DestrebcqHanuise ChristelBuissenal DNS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FLOWTRAILRB